OSTATNI MECZ

3

KS Michałowo

Zwycięstwo

  • Gajewski Mateusz - 1 gol(e)
  • Tomczyk Marek - 1 gol(e)
  • Grabowski Damian - 1 gol(e)
23 września 2017 | 16:00
Wyjazd
Czytaj więcej

CZAS DO NASTĘPNEGO MECZU

1 października 2017
Boisko w Michałowie

NASTĘPNE MECZE

1 października 2017 | 15:00
Boisko w Michałowie

WYNIKI IV LIGI

DataMecz
2017-09-23 16:00:2523 września 2017 Promień Mońki - KS Michałowo
2017-09-17 16:00:4817 września 2017 KS Michałowo - Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
2017-09-16 13:00:0616 września 2017 Biebrza Goniądz vs Magnat Juchnowiec
2017-09-16 12:00:2916 września 2017 Wissa Szczuczyn vs Sparta Augustów
2017-09-17 16:00:2917 września 2017 Sparta 1951 Szepietowo vs Orzeł Kolno
2017-09-17 15:00:3417 września 2017 Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka vs Pogoń Łapy
2017-09-20 16:00:0820 września 2017 Cresovia Siemiatycze vs Promień Mońki
2017-09-16 14:00:3516 września 2017 Wigry II Suwałki vs KS Wasilków
2017-09-16 16:00:3816 września 2017 Warmia Grajewo vs MKS Mielnik
2017-09-09 16:00:519 września 2017 Warmia Grajewo - Biebrza Goniądz
2017-09-09 14:00:489 września 2017 MKS Mielnik - Wigry II Suwałki
2017-09-09 16:00:049 września 2017 KS Wasilków - KS Michałowo
2017-09-10 17:00:3410 września 2017 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Cresovia Siemiatycze
2017-09-09 16:00:159 września 2017 Promień Mońki - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
2017-09-10 15:00:5510 września 2017 Pogoń Łapy - Sparta 1951 Szepietowo
2017-09-10 16:00:3910 września 2017 Orzeł Kolno - Wissa Szczuczyn
2017-09-10 15:00:4810 września 2017 Sparta Augustów - Magnat Juchnowiec
2017-09-03 16:00:343 września 2017 KS Michałowo vs MKS Mielnik
2017-09-06 17:00:546 września 2017 Biebrza Goniądz - Sparta Augustów
2017-09-02 17:00:092 września 2017 Magnat Juchnowiec - Orzeł Kolno
2017-09-02 16:00:062 września 2017 Wissa Szczuczyn - Pogoń Łapy
2017-09-03 16:00:223 września 2017 Sparta 1951 Szepietowo - Promień Mońki
2017-09-03 15:00:023 września 2017 Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka - Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
2017-09-01 17:30:521 września 2017 Cresovia Siemiatycze - KS Wasilków
2017-09-02 15:00:582 września 2017 Warmia Grajewo - Wigry II Suwałki
2017-08-26 16:00:4726 sierpnia 2017 Warmia Grajewo vs KS Michałowo
2017-09-20 16:00:3420 września 2017 Wigry II Suwałki vs Biebrza Goniądz
2017-08-27 13:00:4427 sierpnia 2017 MKS Mielnik vs Cresovia Siemiatycze
2017-08-26 17:00:5426 sierpnia 2017 KS Wasilków vs Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
2017-08-27 17:00:2327 sierpnia 2017 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie vs Sparta 1951 Szepietowo
2017-08-26 14:00:5626 sierpnia 2017 Promień Mońki vs Wissa Szczuczyn
2017-08-27 16:00:3527 sierpnia 2017 Pogoń Łapy vs Magnat Juchnowiec
2017-08-27 16:00:3727 sierpnia 2017 Orzeł Kolno vs Sparta Augustów
2017-08-20 17:00:5420 sierpnia 2017 Biebrza Goniądz vs Orzeł Kolno
2017-08-19 15:00:5119 sierpnia 2017 Sparta Augustów vs Pogoń Łapy
2017-08-23 18:00:1223 sierpnia 2017 Magnat Juchnowiec vs Promień Mońki
2017-08-19 17:00:1319 sierpnia 2017 Wissa Szczuczyn vs Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
2017-08-20 17:00:1320 sierpnia 2017 Sparta Augustów vs KS Wasilków
2017-08-20 16:00:3320 sierpnia 2017 Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka vs MKS Mielnik
2017-08-19 16:00:2619 sierpnia 2017 Cresovia Siemiatycze vs Warmia Grajewo
2017-08-19 17:00:3119 sierpnia 2017 KS Michałowo vs Wigry II Suwałki
2017-08-12 16:30:4712 sierpnia 2017 Wigry II Suwałki -Cresovia Siemiatycze
2017-08-12 16:00:3212 sierpnia 2017 Warmia Grajewo vs Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
2017-08-12 12:00:3012 sierpnia 2017 MKS Mielnik vs Sparta 1951 Szepietowo
2017-08-23 18:00:4923 sierpnia 2017 KS Michałowo vs Biebrza Goniądz
2017-08-12 17:00:1312 sierpnia 2017 KS Wasilków vs Wissa Szczuczyn
2017-08-12 11:00:1712 sierpnia 2017 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie vs Magnat Juchnowiec
2017-08-12 13:00:5912 sierpnia 2017 Promień Mońki vs Sparta Augustów
2017-08-13 16:00:5213 sierpnia 2017 Pogoń Łapy vs Orzeł Kolno

GALERIE ZDJĘĆ

TABELA IV LIGI

PozycjaClubFormaMZRPBZBSRóżPkt
1.Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie5-0-066002241818
2.Wissa Szczuczyn4-0-165011851315
3.Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka4-0-16501125715
4.Sparta 1951 Szepietowo3-1-164111411313
5.Warmia Grajewo4-0-16402158712
6.KS Michałowo2-1-273221212011
7.Wigry II Suwałki2-1-263121412210
8.Sparta Augustów1-3-16231181359
9.Cresovia Siemiatycze2-0-3620458-36
10.Magnat Juchnowiec1-3-161321014-46
11.KS Wasilków1-2-2612357-25
12.Biebrza Goniądz0-2-361231317-45
13.Pogoń Łapy0-1-461141214-24
14.Orzeł Kolno1-1-36114620-144
15.MKS Mielnik1-0-46105513-83
16.Promień Mońki1-0-47106927-183
pokaż wszystko